John Valentine Incoll

Last edited on 9th May 2018.

Nickname:Jack
Place of birth:Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia
Born:14th February 1879
Died:22nd May 1961
Person image thumbnail.

Played a total of 72 games in the VFL. Four in 1904 for South Melbourne then sixty eight for Collingwood between 1902-6. Moved to Broken Hill in 1911.

Clubs


Timeline


Games played